header foto
 

Wedstrijdschema

Overig
MO10-1 - Bloemendaal MO10-2
10:15 - V3
Thuis
MO10-2 - THC Hurley MO10-Geel
09:00 - V3
Thuis
MO10-3 - FIT MO10-Roze
09:00 - V3
Thuis
MO10-4 - Alliance MO10-Geel
10:15 - V3
Thuis
MO12-1 - HBS MO12-1
10:20
Uit
MO12-2 - Alkmaar MO12-2
10:30 - V1
Thuis
MO12-3 - Amsterdam MO12-5
10:00
Uit
MO12-4 - Rood-Wit MO12-5
14:00 - DV2
Thuis
MO12-5 - Reigers MO12-4
10:30
Uit
MO12-6 - Abcoude MO12-3
11:40 - V3
Thuis
MO14-1 - Schaerweijde MO14-1
12:10
Uit
MO14-2 - Abcoude MO14-2
11:00
Uit
MO14-3 - HIC MO14-3
12:00
Uit
MO14-4 - HC Athena MO14-5
10:05
Uit
MO14-5 - HIC MO14-7
12:30
Uit
MO14-6 - Westerpark MO14-6
13:15 - V3
Thuis
MO16-1 - HC Athena MO16-2
08:40 - V1
Thuis
MO16-2 - FIT MO16-2
14:00
Uit
MO16-3 - Amsterdam MO16-5
12:20 - V1
Thuis
MO16-4 - HC Athena MO16-5
18:00 - V3
Thuis
MO16-5 - HC AMVJ MO16-5
14:50 - V3
Thuis
MO16-6 - HC Athena MO16-7
17:50
Uit
MO16-7 - HIC MO16-5
18:00 - V2
Thuis
MO18-1 - Groningen MO18-1
14:10 - V1
Thuis
MO18-2 - Kraaien MO18-1
15:15
Uit
MO18-3 - HC AMVJ MO18-3
16:10 - V2
Thuis
MO18-4 - Myra MO18-4
17:50 - V1
Thuis
MO7-1 - HIC MO7-Rood
10:30
Uit
MO7-2 - Westerpark MO7-Tijgers
08:30
Uit
MO8-1 - Reigers MO8-Geel
09:30 - V2
Thuis
MO8-2 - Bennebroek MO8-Rood
09:30 - V2
Thuis
MO8-3 - Alliance MO8-Roze
09:00
Uit
MO8-4 - Amsterdam MO8-Geel
08:30 - V2
Thuis
MO8-5 - Amsterdam MO8-Wit
09:00
Uit
MO9-1 - Pinoke MO9-Groen
08:30 - V2
Thuis
MO9-2 - HC Athena MO9-Oranje
11:00
Uit
MO9-3 - HMHC Saxenburg MO9-Geel
09:30 - V2
Thuis
MO9-4 - MHC Amstelveen MO9-1-mix
08:30 - V2
Thuis
MO9-5 - Rood-Wit MO9-Wit
09:35
Uit
Overig
JO10-1 - HC Athena JO10-Blauw
12:30
Uit
JO10-2 - Abcoude JO10-1
n.n.b.
Thuis
JO12-1 - HBS JO12-1
14:00 - DV1
Thuis
JO12-2 - HBS JO12-4
10:40 - V2
Thuis
JO12-3 - Bloemendaal JO12-5
11:05
Uit
JO14-1 - Castricum JO14-1
14:15
Uit
JO14-2 - Rood-Wit JO14-3
12:30 - V2
Thuis
JO14-3 - Pinoke JO14-4
16:25
Uit
JO16-1 - Weesp JO16-1
16:00 - V1
Thuis
JO16-2 - VVV JO16-1
14:20 - V2
Thuis
JO16-3 - HISALIS JO16-2
12:40
Uit
JO18-1 - FIT JO18-1
16:30
Uit
JO18-2 - Pinoke JO18-4
17:40
Uit
JO18-3 - MHC Heerhugowaard JO18-1
16:25 - V3
Thuis
JO7-1 - Xenios JO7-Ster
09:20
Uit
JO7-2 - FIT JO7-Blauw
08:30 - V2
Thuis
JO8-1 - HC Athena JO8-Rood
08:30
Uit
JO9-1 - Qui Vive JO9-1
09:00
Uit
JO9-2 - Bloemendaal JO9-Rood
09:55
Uit
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten