header foto
 

Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Jonas Van der Zande
Team manager Livvy Aarnoudse- Zengerink
Trainer Jonas Van der Zande
DWF Livvy Aarnoudse- Zengerink
DWF Lisette Stegeman
DWF Jonas Van der Zande

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Rapid D1 22 59 19 2 1
2 Spandersbosch D1 22 51 16 3 3
3 IJburg D1 22 51 16 3 3
4 Hilversum D1 22 48 15 3 4
5 Kikkers D1 22 33 10 3 9
6 Shinty D1 22 31 9 4 9
7 Loenen D1 22 28 9 1 12
8 UNO D1 22 23 7 2 13
9 Abcoude D1 22 18 4 6 12
10 Mijdrecht D1 22 17 4 5 13
11 Rijnvliet D1 22 9 2 3 17
12 Zeewolde D1 22 9 2 3 17

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
UNO D1 Hilversum D1 (1-2)final
Rapid D1 Rijnvliet D1 (5-1)final
Loenen D1 Spandersbosch D1 (2-3)final
IJburg D1 Zeewolde D1 (4-0)final
Shinty D1 Abcoude D1 (1-1)final
Kikkers D1 Mijdrecht D1 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Spandersbosch D1 Kikkers D1 (5-2)final
Rijnvliet D1 Loenen D1 (0-3)final
Hilversum D1 Shinty D1 (2-0)final
Mijdrecht D1 UNO D1 (2-1)final
Zeewolde D1 Rapid D1 (1-11)final
Abcoude D1 IJburg D1 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
UNO D1 Spandersbosch D1 (0-3)final
Shinty D1 Mijdrecht D1 (2-0)final
Loenen D1 Rapid D1 (3-4)final
Kikkers D1 Rijnvliet D1 (1-0)final
IJburg D1 Hilversum D1 (2-0)final
Abcoude D1 Zeewolde D1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Mijdrecht D1 IJburg D1 (1-1)final
Spandersbosch D1 Shinty D1 (2-3)final
Rijnvliet D1 UNO D1 (0-3)final
Zeewolde D1 Loenen D1 (1-4)final
Hilversum D1 Abcoude D1 (1-0)final
Rapid D1 Kikkers D1 (7-2)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Shinty D1 Rijnvliet D1 (4-1)scheduled
IJburg D1 Spandersbosch D1 (1-0)final
Kikkers D1 Loenen D1 (0-5)final
UNO D1 Rapid D1 (1-2)final
Abcoude D1 Mijdrecht D1 (1-1)final
Hilversum D1 Zeewolde D1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Rapid D1 Shinty D1 (1-0)final
Loenen D1 UNO D1 (1-0)scheduled
Mijdrecht D1 Hilversum D1 (1-4)final
Spandersbosch D1 Abcoude D1 (4-2)final
Rijnvliet D1 IJburg D1 (0-4)final
Zeewolde D1 Kikkers D1 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
IJburg D1 Rapid D1 (2-1)final
Shinty D1 Loenen D1 (1-0)final
UNO D1 Kikkers D1 (2-2)final
Mijdrecht D1 Zeewolde D1 (2-1)final
Hilversum D1 Spandersbosch D1 (2-3)final
Abcoude D1 Rijnvliet D1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Rapid D1 Abcoude D1 (2-1)final
Loenen D1 IJburg D1 (1-3)final
Spandersbosch D1 Mijdrecht D1 (8-0)final
Rijnvliet D1 Hilversum D1 (0-2)final
Kikkers D1 Shinty D1 (1-3)final
Zeewolde D1 UNO D1 (2-5)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Mijdrecht D1 Rijnvliet D1 (1-2)final
Spandersbosch D1 Zeewolde D1 (3-0)final
Abcoude D1 Loenen D1 (1-1)final
Hilversum D1 Rapid D1 (0-4)final
Shinty D1 UNO D1 (2-0)final
IJburg D1 Kikkers D1 (2-0)final
VRIJDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2023
Rapid D1 Mijdrecht D1 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
UNO D1 IJburg D1 (0-3)final
Loenen D1 Hilversum D1 (2-3)final
Kikkers D1 Abcoude D1 (1-0)final
Rijnvliet D1 Spandersbosch D1 (2-4)final
Shinty D1 Zeewolde D1 (2-3)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Mijdrecht D1 Loenen D1 (2-1)final
Spandersbosch D1 Rapid D1 (0-0)final
IJburg D1 Shinty D1 (2-1)final
Zeewolde D1 Rijnvliet D1 (2-1)final
Abcoude D1 UNO D1 (1-4)final
Hilversum D1 Kikkers D1 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Spandersbosch D1 Loenen D1 (3-0)final
Rijnvliet D1 Rapid D1 (2-8)final
Abcoude D1 Shinty D1 (1-1)final
Hilversum D1 UNO D1 (3-1)final
Mijdrecht D1 Kikkers D1 (2-3)final
Zeewolde D1 IJburg D1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
UNO D1 Mijdrecht D1 (2-1)final
Shinty D1 Hilversum D1 (1-2)final
Rapid D1 Zeewolde D1 (2-0)final
Loenen D1 Rijnvliet D1 (4-1)final
Kikkers D1 Spandersbosch D1 (2-3)final
IJburg D1 Abcoude D1 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Rijnvliet D1 Kikkers D1 (0-1)final
Rapid D1 Loenen D1 (3-2)final
Spandersbosch D1 UNO D1 (4-2)final
Mijdrecht D1 Shinty D1 (1-1)final
Hilversum D1 IJburg D1 (0-0)final
Zeewolde D1 Abcoude D1 (2-4)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
IJburg D1 Mijdrecht D1 (1-1)final
UNO D1 Rijnvliet D1 (4-2)final
Shinty D1 Spandersbosch D1 (0-3)final
Loenen D1 Zeewolde D1 (9-1)final
Kikkers D1 Rapid D1 (0-0)final
Abcoude D1 Hilversum D1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Rapid D1 UNO D1 (3-2)final
Rijnvliet D1 Shinty D1 (0-1)final
Spandersbosch D1 IJburg D1 (4-1)scheduled
Zeewolde D1 Hilversum D1 (1-5)final
Mijdrecht D1 Abcoude D1 (0-3)scheduled
Loenen D1 Kikkers D1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
IJburg D1 Rijnvliet D1 (6-1)final
Shinty D1 Rapid D1 (1-3)final
Hilversum D1 Mijdrecht D1 (6-1)final
Kikkers D1 Zeewolde D1 (4-1)final
UNO D1 Loenen D1 (3-4)final
Abcoude D1 Spandersbosch D1 (1-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Rijnvliet D1 Abcoude D1 (2-2)final
Rapid D1 IJburg D1 (2-0)final
Loenen D1 Shinty D1 (3-0)final
Spandersbosch D1 Hilversum D1 (1-1)final
Zeewolde D1 Mijdrecht D1 (3-3)final
Kikkers D1 UNO D1 (2-1)final
DONDERDAG 25 APRIL 2024
Hilversum D1 Rijnvliet D1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
Abcoude D1 Rapid D1 (1-4)final
UNO D1 Zeewolde D1 (7-1)final
Shinty D1 Kikkers D1 (1-0)final
IJburg D1 Loenen D1 (2-1)final
Mijdrecht D1 Spandersbosch D1 (0-4)final
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2024
Kikkers D1 IJburg D1 (0-2)final
UNO D1 Shinty D1 (1-1)final
Loenen D1 Abcoude D1 (2-0)final
Rijnvliet D1 Mijdrecht D1 (3-2)final
Rapid D1 Hilversum D1 (3-0)final
Zeewolde D1 Spandersbosch D1 (1-8)final
ZONDAG 9 JUNI 2024
Zeewolde D1 Shinty D1 (1-5)final
Spandersbosch D1 Rijnvliet D1 (1-1)final
Abcoude D1 Kikkers D1 (1-2)final
Hilversum D1 Loenen D1 (3-0)final
Mijdrecht D1 Rapid D1 (3-6)final
IJburg D1 UNO D1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2024
Shinty D1 IJburg D1 (0-3)final
Kikkers D1 Hilversum D1 (0-0)final
UNO D1 Abcoude D1 (2-1)final
Loenen D1 Mijdrecht D1 (2-3)final
Rapid D1 Spandersbosch D1 (3-0)final
Rijnvliet D1 Zeewolde D1 (2-2)scheduled