Functie | Naam |
Coach | Zoe van Dijk |
Coach | Bernd Feenstra |
Coach | Evie Luschen |
Team manager | Anke Balt-Janssen |
Team manager | Bonnie van Leeuwen |
Trainer | Zoe van Dijk |
Trainer | Evie Luschen |
Scheidsrechter coördinator | Roel van Summeren |
Scheidsrechter coördinator | Tijs Timmerman |
Scheidsrechter coördinator | Stephan Trentmann |
Scheidsrechter coördinator | Gert peter Vos |
BarMedewerker | Claire Berkhout |
BarMedewerker | Reina Hemmes |
BarMedewerker | Joreen Roben |
BarHoofd | Robin de Vries |
Veldcoördinator | Friso Janmaat |
Veldcoördinator | Ivo Scheffer |
Evenementen | Bonnie van Leeuwen |
Evenementen | Kasper Wenneker |
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
IJburg MO16-1 | Hoorn (WFHC) MO16-1 | 0:00 |
Xenios MO16-2 | Pinoké MO16-3 | 0:00 |
AthenA MO16-2 | FIT MO16-1 | 17:50 |
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | IJburg MO16-1 | 7 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 10 | 0 |
2 | FIT MO16-1 | 7 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 14 | 0 |
3 | Hoorn (WFHC) MO16-1 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 19 | 0 |
4 | Pinoké MO16-3 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 21 | 0 |
5 | Xenios MO16-2 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 21 | 0 |
6 | AthenA MO16-2 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 19 | 0 |
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
25 mei | WFHC MO16-1 | n.n.b | thuis |
1 jun | Pinoké MO16-3 | n.n.b | uit |
8 jun | Xenios MO16-2 | n.n.b | thuis |
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZATERDAG 2 MAART 2024 | ||
FIT MO16-1 | Pinoké MO16-3 | (4-0)final |
Hoorn (WFHC) MO16-1 | Xenios MO16-2 | (2-3)final |
AthenA MO16-2 | IJburg MO16-1 | (0-2)final |
ZATERDAG 9 MAART 2024 | ||
Xenios MO16-2 | AthenA MO16-2 | (5-0)final |
Pinoké MO16-3 | Hoorn (WFHC) MO16-1 | (2-4)final |
IJburg MO16-1 | FIT MO16-1 | (5-1)scheduled |
ZATERDAG 16 MAART 2024 | ||
Hoorn (WFHC) MO16-1 | IJburg MO16-1 | (2-5)final |
Pinoké MO16-3 | Xenios MO16-2 | (3-2)final |
FIT MO16-1 | AthenA MO16-2 | (4-0)final |
ZATERDAG 23 MAART 2024 | ||
FIT MO16-1 | Xenios MO16-2 | (2-1)final |
AthenA MO16-2 | Hoorn (WFHC) MO16-1 | (6-1)final |
IJburg MO16-1 | Pinoké MO16-3 | (3-1)final |
ZATERDAG 6 APRIL 2024 | ||
Hoorn (WFHC) MO16-1 | FIT MO16-1 | (1-2)scheduled |
Xenios MO16-2 | IJburg MO16-1 | (4-8)final |
Pinoké MO16-3 | AthenA MO16-2 | (3-2)final |
ZATERDAG 13 APRIL 2024 | ||
IJburg MO16-1 | AthenA MO16-2 | (4-0)final |
Pinoké MO16-3 | FIT MO16-1 | (2-6)scheduled |
Xenios MO16-2 | Hoorn (WFHC) MO16-1 | (1-2)final |
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2024 | ||
Hoorn (WFHC) MO16-1 | Pinoké MO16-3 | (0-0)final |
FIT MO16-1 | IJburg MO16-1 | (2-5)final |
AthenA MO16-2 | Xenios MO16-2 | (4-0)final |