header foto
 

Dames 1 Zaal

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Jonas Van der Zande
Team manager Livvy Aarnoudse- Zengerink
Aanvoerder Amélie Balm
DWF Livvy Aarnoudse- Zengerink
DWF Vera Korenblik
DWF Jonas Van der Zande

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Abcoude D1 9:45
Bennebroek D1 Abcoude D1 10:35
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Bennebroek D1 11:25
IJburg D1 FIT D1 14:15
FIT D1 Overbos D1 15:05
IJburg D1 Overbos D1 15:55

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 VVV D1 12 31 10 1 1
2 Overbos D1 10 21 6 3 1
3 Bennebroek D1 10 13 4 1 5
4 FIT D1 10 13 4 1 5
5 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 10 9 2 3 5
6 IJburg D1 10 9 2 3 5
7 Abcoude D1 10 6 2 0 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
5 feb AMHC FIT D1 14:15 thuis
5 feb BHC Overbos D1 15:55 thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 DECEMBER 2022
Bennebroek D1 Overbos D1 (3-3)final
FIT D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 (1-2)final
Overbos D1 VVV D1 (5-2)final
Abcoude D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 (6-5)final
Bennebroek D1 VVV D1 (2-3)final
FIT D1 Abcoude D1 (5-3)final
ZONDAG 18 DECEMBER 2022
Overbos D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 (3-2)final
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 FIT D1 (7-2)final
Overbos D1 FIT D1 (12-0)final
VVV D1 Abcoude D1 (6-0)final
IJburg D1 Abcoude D1 (4-2)final
VVV D1 IJburg D1 (5-2)final
ZONDAG 8 JANUARI 2023
Abcoude D1 VVV D1 (0-4)final
IJburg D1 Bennebroek D1 (2-5)final
VVV D1 FIT D1 (5-2)final
Bennebroek D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 (3-1)final
Abcoude D1 FIT D1 (1-6)final
IJburg D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 15 JANUARI 2023
Bennebroek D1 FIT D1 (3-4)final
FIT D1 IJburg D1 (2-2)final
Bennebroek D1 IJburg D1 (4-2)final
VVV D1 Overbos D1 (7-4)final
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 Overbos D1 (3-3)scheduled
VVV D1 Hoorn (WFHC) D1 (4-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 22 JANUARI 2023
Overbos D1 IJburg D1 (2-2)final
Abcoude D1 IJburg D1 (3-1)final
Overbos D1 Abcoude D1 (4-0)final
FIT D1 VVV D1 (0-6)final
VVV D1 Bennebroek D1 (3-2)final
FIT D1 Bennebroek D1 (5-3)final
ZONDAG 29 JANUARI 2023
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 IJburg D1 (1-1)final
IJburg D1 VVV D1 (2-5)final
Hoorn (WFHC) D1 VVV D1 (2-2)final
Abcoude D1 Bennebroek D1 (0-4)final
Overbos D1 Bennebroek D1 (5-3)final
Abcoude D1 Overbos D1 (0-3)final