header foto
 

Heren 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Koen van Doorn
Coach Rick Voogt
Trainer Ton Bouman
Trainer Joost Endlich
Trainer Astrid van der Vorm
Aanvoerder David Bosma
Scheidsrechter coördinator Julius Moormann
BarHoofd Timo van der Hilst
BarHoofd Karst Woudstra

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Heerhugowaard H1 IJburg H1 0:00
Wateringse veld H1 Mijdrecht H1 0:00
Waddinxveen H1 Buitenhout H1 0:00
Alkemade H1 Bleiswijk H1 0:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Wateringse veld H1 10 24 8 0 2
2 Bleiswijk H1 10 20 6 2 2
3 Buitenhout H1 10 19 6 1 3
4 Mijdrecht H1 10 17 5 2 3
5 IJburg H1 10 17 5 2 3
6 Heerhugowaard H1 10 10 3 1 6
7 Waddinxveen H1 10 6 2 0 8
8 Alkemade H1 10 3 1 0 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
12 mrt MHC Heerhugowaard H1 n.n.b uit
19 mrt Hockeyclub Alkemade H1 n.n.b thuis
26 mrt HV Bleiswijk H1 n.n.b uit
2 apr Buitenhout MHC H1 n.n.b thuis
16 apr Hockey Vereniging Mijdrecht H1 n.n.b uit
23 apr HC Waddinxveen H1 n.n.b thuis
14 mei Hockey Club Wateringse Veld H1 n.n.b uit
21 mei MHC Heerhugowaard H1 n.n.b thuis
4 jun Hockeyclub Alkemade H1 n.n.b uit
11 jun HV Bleiswijk H1 n.n.b thuis
18 jun Buitenhout MHC H1 15:00 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
Heerhugowaard H1 Buitenhout H1 (3-2)scheduled
Wateringse veld H1 Alkemade H1 (4-0)final
Waddinxveen H1 Bleiswijk H1 (3-5)final
Mijdrecht H1 IJburg H1 (4-4)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Alkemade H1 Heerhugowaard H1 (2-5)scheduled
Buitenhout H1 Mijdrecht H1 (4-0)final
IJburg H1 Waddinxveen H1 (3-2)final
Bleiswijk H1 Wateringse veld H1 (2-4)final
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
Heerhugowaard H1 Bleiswijk H1 (2-2)final
Wateringse veld H1 IJburg H1 (6-2)final
Waddinxveen H1 Mijdrecht H1 (2-3)scheduled
Alkemade H1 Buitenhout H1 (2-4)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Mijdrecht H1 Wateringse veld H1 (4-3)final
Bleiswijk H1 Alkemade H1 (6-0)scheduled
Buitenhout H1 Waddinxveen H1 (8-0)final
IJburg H1 Heerhugowaard H1 (1-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Heerhugowaard H1 Mijdrecht H1 (2-5)scheduled
Wateringse veld H1 Waddinxveen H1 (4-1)final
Alkemade H1 IJburg H1 (3-4)scheduled
Bleiswijk H1 Buitenhout H1 (3-1)scheduled
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Wateringse veld H1 Buitenhout H1 (2-1)final
Waddinxveen H1 Heerhugowaard H1 (3-0)final
Mijdrecht H1 Alkemade H1 (3-0)final
IJburg H1 Bleiswijk H1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
Heerhugowaard H1 Wateringse veld H1 (1-10)final
Alkemade H1 Waddinxveen H1 (2-3)final
Buitenhout H1 IJburg H1 (10-3)final
Bleiswijk H1 Mijdrecht H1 (3-2)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
Bleiswijk H1 Waddinxveen H1 (1-0)postponed
Alkemade H1 Wateringse veld H1 (1-5)final
Buitenhout H1 Heerhugowaard H1 (5-1)scheduled
IJburg H1 Mijdrecht H1 (5-3)final
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Heerhugowaard H1 Alkemade H1 (0-3)final
Wateringse veld H1 Bleiswijk H1 (1-0)final
Waddinxveen H1 IJburg H1 (0-5)final
Mijdrecht H1 Buitenhout H1 (4-4)final
VRIJDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2022
Bleiswijk H1 Waddinxveen H1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Mijdrecht H1 Waddinxveen H1 (3-0)final
IJburg H1 Wateringse veld H1 (5-3)final
Buitenhout H1 Alkemade H1 (7-1)final
Bleiswijk H1 Heerhugowaard H1 (6-0)scheduled