header foto
 

Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Assistent Trainer Anouk Roelofs
Aanvoerder Marissa Lucassen
Team manager Livvy Aarnoudse- Zengerink
Scheidsrechter coordinator Vera Korenblik
Trainer Jonas Van der Zande
BarHoofd Vera Korenblik
Evenementen Eva Hageman
Evenementen Lotte Hageman
DWF Livvy Aarnoudse- Zengerink
DWF Vera Korenblik
DWF Jonas Van der Zande

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Maarssen D1 22 53 16 5 1
2 Shinty D1 22 48 15 3 4
3 Eemvallei D1 22 47 15 2 5
4 Loenen D1 22 38 11 5 6
5 Spitsbergen D1 22 37 10 7 5
6 FIT D1 22 35 10 5 7
7 IJburg D1 22 32 9 5 8
8 Hisalis D1 22 25 7 4 11
9 Purmerend D1 22 20 5 5 12
10 Abcoude D1 22 17 4 5 13
11 Baarn D1 22 15 4 3 15
12 Uitgeest D1 22 3 0 3 19

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Abcoude D1 Hisalis D1 1-1
Uitgeest D1 Purmerend D1 0-2
Eemvallei D1 Spitsbergen D1 5-2
Maarssen D1 Loenen D1 2-1
Shinty D1 IJburg D1 3-5
Baarn D1 FIT D1 3-3
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Spitsbergen D1 Baarn D1 4-2
FIT D1 Maarssen D1 1-5
Hisalis D1 Eemvallei D1 2-5
IJburg D1 Uitgeest D1 5-0
Loenen D1 Shinty D1 2-2
Purmerend D1 Abcoude D1 0-0
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Shinty D1 FIT D1 4-3
Baarn D1 Hisalis D1 2-2
Eemvallei D1 Purmerend D1 4-1
Loenen D1 IJburg D1 3-1
Maarssen D1 Spitsbergen D1 2-2
Abcoude D1 Uitgeest D1 3-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Spitsbergen D1 Shinty D1 2-1
IJburg D1 Abcoude D1 4-0
Purmerend D1 Baarn D1 2-0
Hisalis D1 Maarssen D1 0-1
Uitgeest D1 Eemvallei D1 0-6
FIT D1 Loenen D1 1-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
FIT D1 IJburg D1 3-3
Eemvallei D1 Abcoude D1 5-1
Shinty D1 Hisalis D1 3-0
Maarssen D1 Purmerend D1 3-1
Loenen D1 Spitsbergen D1 2-2
Baarn D1 Uitgeest D1 3-2
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Uitgeest D1 Maarssen D1 0-4
Purmerend D1 Shinty D1 0-4
Abcoude D1 Baarn D1 2-1
Spitsbergen D1 FIT D1 3-0
IJburg D1 Eemvallei D1 2-4
Hisalis D1 Loenen D1 0-0
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
FIT D1 Hisalis D1 4-3
Loenen D1 Purmerend D1 1-0
Maarssen D1 Abcoude D1 6-0
Shinty D1 Uitgeest D1 8-1
Baarn D1 Eemvallei D1 4-4
Spitsbergen D1 IJburg D1 3-3
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
IJburg D1 Baarn D1 2-1
Hisalis D1 Spitsbergen D1 5-0
Uitgeest D1 Loenen D1 0-5
Purmerend D1 FIT D1 3-1
Abcoude D1 Shinty D1 1-3
Eemvallei D1 Maarssen D1 1-5
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Shinty D1 Eemvallei D1 6-5
Spitsbergen D1 Purmerend D1 4-0
FIT D1 Uitgeest D1 3-1
Hisalis D1 IJburg D1 0-2
Loenen D1 Abcoude D1 3-2
Maarssen D1 Baarn D1 2-0
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Purmerend D1 Hisalis D1 2-3
Maarssen D1 IJburg D1 4-1
Abcoude D1 FIT D1 1-2
Baarn D1 Shinty D1 2-3
Eemvallei D1 Loenen D1 2-3
Uitgeest D1 Spitsbergen D1 1-1
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Shinty D1 Maarssen D1 2-2
FIT D1 Eemvallei D1 3-7
Spitsbergen D1 Abcoude D1 2-1
Loenen D1 Baarn D1 1-0
IJburg D1 Purmerend D1 4-1
Hisalis D1 Uitgeest D1 1-0
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
FIT D1 Baarn D1 6-3
Loenen D1 Maarssen D1 0-1
IJburg D1 Shinty D1 2-2
Hisalis D1 Abcoude D1 4-0
Purmerend D1 Uitgeest D1 2-2
Spitsbergen D1 Eemvallei D1 2-1
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Baarn D1 Spitsbergen D1 0-1
Shinty D1 Loenen D1 3-0
Eemvallei D1 Hisalis D1 5-2
Uitgeest D1 IJburg D1 0-3
Abcoude D1 Purmerend D1 4-1
Maarssen D1 FIT D1 4-3
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
IJburg D1 Loenen D1 0-1
Spitsbergen D1 Maarssen D1 1-1
Hisalis D1 Baarn D1 2-0
Purmerend D1 Eemvallei D1 1-1
Uitgeest D1 Abcoude D1 0-1
FIT D1 Shinty D1 3-2
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Baarn D1 Purmerend D1 3-0
Shinty D1 Spitsbergen D1 4-0
Eemvallei D1 Uitgeest D1 8-1
Abcoude D1 IJburg D1 2-2
Loenen D1 FIT D1 2-4
Maarssen D1 Hisalis D1 3-1
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Abcoude D1 Eemvallei D1 1-4
Spitsbergen D1 Loenen D1 2-2
Hisalis D1 Shinty D1 0-3
IJburg D1 FIT D1 1-3
Purmerend D1 Maarssen D1 0-3
Uitgeest D1 Baarn D1 1-6
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Shinty D1 Purmerend D1 1-0
Loenen D1 Hisalis D1 5-2
Maarssen D1 Uitgeest D1 6-2
Baarn D1 Abcoude D1 1-0
Eemvallei D1 IJburg D1 6-2
FIT D1 Spitsbergen D1 5-1
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Abcoude D1 Maarssen D1 1-1
Eemvallei D1 Baarn D1 6-2
Hisalis D1 FIT D1 2-2
Purmerend D1 Loenen D1 1-2
Uitgeest D1 Shinty D1 0-4
IJburg D1 Spitsbergen D1 3-1
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Shinty D1 Abcoude D1 4-1
Maarssen D1 Eemvallei D1 2-1
Baarn D1 IJburg D1 0-1
Spitsbergen D1 Hisalis D1 6-1
FIT D1 Purmerend D1 2-2
Loenen D1 Uitgeest D1 3-0
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022
Uitgeest D1 FIT D1 2-2
Purmerend D1 Spitsbergen D1 1-1
IJburg D1 Hisalis D1 1-2
Baarn D1 Maarssen D1 0-3
Abcoude D1 Loenen D1 0-0
Eemvallei D1 Shinty D1 4-2
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022
Hisalis D1 Purmerend D1 0-2
FIT D1 Abcoude D1 4-0
Spitsbergen D1 Uitgeest D1 5-1
Shinty D1 Baarn D1 4-1
Loenen D1 Eemvallei D1 2-4
IJburg D1 Maarssen D1 1-1
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022
Abcoude D1 Spitsbergen D1 1-2
Eemvallei D1 FIT D1 4-2
Baarn D1 Loenen D1 2-4
Purmerend D1 IJburg D1 3-2
Maarssen D1 Shinty D1 0-2
Uitgeest D1 Hisalis D1 1-4